Carpathian Cup 2013

Statut DCR
11/01/2012
IDC 2013
08/09/2013

DOBERMANN CLUB ROMÂNIA
– Expo Show –

Carpathian Cup 2013

– Date: 18-19.05.2013
– Place: Lapusel, Maramures county, Romania,
– Judge: Thomas Becht (males), Nadija Timmermans Kadenko (females)
– Entries: 90 present (out of 98)


RESULTS

Black Males

Baby class

VP1 – IRRESISTIBLE ATRACTION
(Focus Shotgun – Tsarina de Badea Gheo)
 

Puppy class

VP1 – CAPO DI CAPO od Telepa
(Indio di Perlanera – Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)
 

Youth class

SG1, Best Dobermann Bred in Romania, Tarta Lucian Cup Winner – GAMON v. Gini House
(Leo v. Markischen Land – Claudia v. Gini House)SG2 – YERED King of Darkness
(Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

SG3 – GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo
(Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotheraphy)

SG4 – GRANT v. Gini House
(Leo v. Markischen Land – Claudia v. Gini House)

SG – ZAPPA del Zaria
(Sergius-Aleksandrija Umberto – Amore de Cezaria)

 

Junior class

SG1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo v. Nemesis – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)SG2 – UNICO NERO di Perlanera
(Urbano del Diamante Nero – Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)

SG3 – ERAGON of Hoffmann House
(Alfa By The Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

absent – Elegant Line ZOROAST
(Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Elegant Line Miss Monika)

absent – HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside
(Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello – Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)

 

Intermediate class


V1 – Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS
(Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Florida di Modello)V2 – JAGO Weinberge Avatar
(Urbano del Diamante Nero – First Favorite)
 

Open class

dobermann
V1, CLUB WINNER, BEST MALE – ED HARDY di Caresi Nice

(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ines di Perlanera)V2 – FANTASTIC v. Gini House
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Babylon v. Gini House)

SG3 – BRANDENBURG v. Gini House
(Falk v. Markischen Land – Focus Ishtar)

SG4 – Sergius-Aleksandrija UMBERTO
(Sant Kreal Odin – Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocharovanie)

SG – Csini Baba DEXTER
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – Pamela Daker)

SG – TITAN de Badea Gheo
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Focus Psychotheraphy)

SG – TSAR de Badea Gheo
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Focus Psychotheraphy)

SG – ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)

absent – Focus SHOTGUN
(Zedor del Nasi – Focus Neverending Story)

 

Champion class

V1 – Graphic Line NEARCO MISA
(Grand Mollis Armani – Graphic Line Florenzia)SG2 – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL
(Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

absent – Tahi-Reme MAX
(Pride of Russia Ferro – Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

Black Females

Baby class

VP1, BEST BABY – PRIMADONNA di Perlanera
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)P2 – AIDA v. DAllmayr
(Tahi-Reme Legolas – Angie v. Tiszavari)

absent – PIQUE DAME di Perlanera
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

 

Puppy class

VP1, BEST PUPPY – CINDY CRAFORD od Telepa
(Indio di Perlanera – Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)VP2 – Tahi-Reme BEAUTY
(Tahi-Reme Max – Tahi-Reme Roxana)

P.3 – Rellaps SWANLAKE
(Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)

 

Youth class

SG1 – YOU TOO King of Darkness
(Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)SG2 – HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside
(Destiny’s Phoenix Highway To Hell – Denfer of Devil Inside)

SG3 – GLORIA de Badea Gheo
(Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotheraphy)

SG4 – GREAT de Badea Gheo
(Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotheraphy)

SG – AZIZI Fast And Smart
(Quickstep King of Darkness – Focus Rolling Stone)

SG – Get To The Point CALLYPSO
(Tahi-Reme Gerett – Get To The Point Berenice)

SG – Siculus Invincius AFI’NITY
(Mitto del Nasi – O’Finity King of Darkness)

G – GWENVIVAR de Badea Gheo
(Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotheraphy)

 

Junior class

SG1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BEST FEMALE, BOB – GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside
(Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Dolce of Devil Inside)SG2 – Tahi-Reme ZORINA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero – Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

SG3 – EYES OF AN ANGEL of Hoffmann House
(Alpha By The Sea – X del Nasi)

SG4 – CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo v. Nemesis – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

SG – ASTRA
(Wenzdob Nobili Nelson X Cezara El Gebeleizis)

 

Intermediate class

V1 – Tahi-Reme TYRA
(Hero di Casa Fox – Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)V2 – AGILA Dobgrace
(Idane di Altobello – Rellaps Cinderella)

V3 – Focus UMBRA ET IMAGO
(Maxim di Altobello – Focus Lucky Strike)

V4 – GLORIA de Hercules
(Ramos Zamolxis – Vanessa of Hoffmann House)

SG – Rellaps LOONA
(Vaydee Jungle Beat – Rellaps Abygail)

 

Open class

V1, CLUB WINNER – ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)V2 – Focus SHE’S GOT THE JACK
(Zedor del Nasi – Focus Neverending Story)

V3 – Tom-Dober NELLY NORA
(Tom-Dober Hagi – Tom-Dober Effi)

V4 – Get To The Point BERENICE
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)

V – BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary
(Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

V – Elegant Line SORBONNA
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

V – FANCY v. Gini House
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Babylon v. Gini House)

V – Sant Kreal ISKRA
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Citadel)

SG – AMORE de Cezaria
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Rellaps Casablanca)

SG – Tahi-Reme OLUJA
(Zylan Zais del Citone – Tahi-Reme Quinie)

SG – VINITA-TANI v. Morosso
(Esprito Val di Taro – Steel Dragon Queeby)

 

Working class

V1 – APHRODITE TINA AURORA od Telepa
(V’Firam Virus od Telepa – Thamar Tara od Telepa)SG2 – Tahi-Reme PADME
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Tahi-Reme Roxana)
 

Champion class

V1 – Elegant Line STELLA
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
 

Veteran class

V1, BEST VETERAN – Tahi-Reme PRISCILLA
(Idane di Altobello – Tahi-Reme Bibiana)
 

Brown Males

Baby class

VP1 Executers Black Dogs APACHE
(President King of Darkness – Osca from King of Darkness)
 

Puppy class

VP1 Rellaps SUNSHINE
(Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)
 

Youth class

SG1 – DRACULA v. Sagramos
(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko – Nefarius Mayli)SG2 – Siculus Invincius AQUILLON
(Mitto del Nasi – O’Finity King of Darkness)

disQ. – Rellaps NOODLES
(Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Focus Once Upon A Time)

asbent – Get To The Point CAPPUCINNO
(Tahi-Reme Gerett – Get To The Point Berenice)

 

Junior class

SG1 , JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – Sant Kreal RA
(Maxim di Altobello – Sant Kreal Terpsichore)SG2 – E’GANNICUS of Hoffmann House
(Alfa By The Sea – Carrie del Nasi)
 

Intermediate class

SG1 – Tahi-Reme URIAH
(Pride of Russia Kaspij – Tahi-Reme Didiane)
 

Open class

V1, Club Winner – Rellaps HEMINGWAY
(Fedor del Nasi – Rellaps Abygail)

absent – Tom-Dober RUSSIAN REN
(Varenne di Casa Giardino – Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

 

Veteran class

V1 – POWER PLAYBOY od Telepa
(Eko Royal Bell – Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
 

Brown Females

Baby class

VP1 Executers Black Dogs APHRODITE
(President King of Darkness – Osca from King of Darkness)VP2 – ALOHA King of Darkness
(Quickstep King of Darkness – Paradise King of Darkness)

VP3 – Tom-Dober TINA
(Graphic Line Nearco – Tom-Dober Orange)

 

Puppy class

VP1 CAMPARI C.C. od Telepa
(Indio di Perlanera – Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

absent – JOPLIN v. Havelland
(Bojan v. Havelland – Modus Ost Isana)

 

Youth class

SG1 , JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – Get To The Point CALLIOPE
(Tahi-Reme Gerett – Get To The Point Berenice)SG2 – Rellaps REYA
(Rellaps Google – Rellaps Enigma)

absent – REGATTA RE di Perlanera
(Quickstep King of Darkness – Juanita di Perlanera)

 

Junior class

SG1 – EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House
(Alfa by The Sea – Carrie del Nasi)SG2 – Tom-Dober SELENA
(Pride of Russia Sidor – Tom-Dober Monna Liza A Muzsa)
 

Intermediate class

V1 – LUNA del Nasi 
(Alpha By The Sea – Karma Kaja del Nasi)
 

Open class

V1, CLUB WINNER – MADONNA Betelges
(Zedor del Nasi – Night Betelges)SG2 – Csini Bana DIVA
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – Pamela Daker)
 

Champion class

V1 – Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY
(Fedor del Nasi – Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)V2 – ALFETTA by The Sea
(Trotyl de Black Shadow – Sienna Betelges)

V3 – ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary
(Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

 

Groups

DOBERMANN CLUB ROMANIA Champion class males:
1st place, DCR CHAMPION 2013 – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL
(Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)2nd place – BRANDENBURG v. Gini House
(Falk v. Markischen Land – Focus Ishtar)

3rd place – Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS
(Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Florida di Modello)

 
DOBERMANN CLUB ROMANIA Champion class females:
1st place, DCR CHAMPION 2013 – Elegant Line STELLA
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)2nd place – CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo v. Nemesis – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
DCR
DCR

Comments are closed.