IDC 2013

Carpathian Cup 2013
19/05/2013
DCR Cup 2013 with CACIT
13/10/2013

INTERNATIONAL DOBERMANN CUP 2013

Date : 6-8 September 2013
Place : Satulung, Romania
Judge : H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, T.Becht, G.Ehrenreich, G.Ridarcikova, L.Papp
Entries : 565


RESULTS

Black Males

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol)

VV1 – Destiny’s Phoenix IN THE SPOTLIGHT *4
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)VV2 – Endless Magic AXEL *7
(Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House)VV3 – Rellaps THUNDER *15
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Focus Once Upon a Time)

VV4 – Get to the Point DEVIL INSIDE *10
(Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta)

VV – BANDITO vom Haus Liopiris (Tahi-reme Max x Alexia vom Haus Liopiris) *1
VV – DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte x Reginaquanita di Prisconte) *3
VV – Destiny’s Phoenix IMAGO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage) *5
VV – Izrafel RAJAN RAINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *12
VV – MONSUNO El Greco Nero (Da Vinci El Greco Nero x Angel Golden Aphrodite) *13
VV – Smart Wood Hills FANDORIN (Mitto del Nasi x Pride of Russia Hali-Gali) *16
VV – Stay in Style ORPHEUS (Hilo von Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria) *17
VV – THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi x Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko) *18

VP – Frohe Garde ATAMAN (Bojan von Havelland x Modus Ost Marfa) *9
VP – EASTSTORM von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin x Get to the Point Beauty) *6
VP – Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Focus Raggae Rules) *8
VP – INVADOR DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora de la Villa Valiano) *11
VP – OJU von der Tidianshöhle (Maco Macaroni Tromelin x Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle) *14

disq. – BARON HIDE della Colina Degli Ulivi (Iron di Casa Fox x Ayutthaya di Perlanera) *2

absent – THUNDER BOY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi x Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko) *19

Black Males
Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)
VV1 – PRINZ PIERO di Perlanera *30
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)VV2 – Eria Pro VERSAILLES *24
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Eria Pro Quartz Style)VV3 – Yacheero’s WATRO WATRIX *32
(Mezzrow’s Pushkin x Yacheero’s Tiara Tiandra)

VV4 – JORKY JORK Black Novak *28
(Maxim di Altobello x Punk Pink Black Novak)

VV – ASTOR ASURAS (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Princesa delle Querce Nere) *20
VV – BLACKANO de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox x Tara de Gagnant) *21
VV – ENDOR Best of Island (Maxim di Altobello x Klara Best of Island) *23
VV – GALLIANO de la Scytha (Tahi-reme Legolas x Bambi) *27
VV – NASH von Freileben (Kobi von Freileben x Iris von Freileben) *29
VV – VARLAAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere x Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery) *31

VP – Casa di Fera BALTAZAR (Zedor del Nasi x Elegant Line Sorbonna) *26
VP – FORREST von der Leibgarde (Devill vom Burghof x Amy von der Leibgarde) *22

absent – Tahi-reme FANTOM (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Tahi-reme Icy) *25

Black Males
Youth class (Pierluigi Pezzano)

SG1, Youth IDC Sieger 2013 – TOSCANO del Diamante Nero
*73
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Clara del Diamante Nero)
SG2 – ARCO di Casa Coppo *33
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Viky di Casa Coppo)
SG3 – OBELIX del Nasi *63
(Zedor del Nasi x Troja del Nasi)


SG4 – Kriegerhof JAGERMEISTER *57
(Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold x Kriegerhof Rhianna)

SG – ARTON von Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin x Inouk von der Rheinaue) *34
SG – AYK von Elbthor (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt x Emy v.d. Töpferstadt) *36
SG – BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl) *36
SG – BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Giulia del Tibur) *37
SG – Dobergaarden Forever LANDAU (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *38
SG – Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *39
SG – Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de La Villa Valiano x Imax z Padoku) *41
SG – Elegant Line ARTUR (Korry-Korado Boss Boston x Elegant Line Jewel) *42
SG – ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *43
SG – FLASH vom Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Donnakareen vom Lehmannsfelsen) *44
SG – GAMON von Gini House (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Claudia v. Gini House) *45
SG – GIOTTO de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy) *46
SG – GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy) *47
SG – HANNIBAL-UNDER du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro x C’Senja du Reflet des Songes) *48
SG – HARLEY DAVISON di CAsa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Eva) *49
SG – Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Hexa) *51
SG – ICARO dell’Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox x Wyrm di Altobello) *52
SG – Imidz LORD ELIOT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores) *53
SG – Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *55
SG – JULIUS dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Hirina Campagnanensis) *56
SG – Kriegerhof KIPPIS (Kriegerhof Antheus x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *58
SG – Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrant x Legrant Land Dakota Dorman) *59
SG – MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior) *61
SG – MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *62
SG – OLIVER del Cesenate (Ercole x Nastasia del Cesenate) *64
SG – ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone x Athai Melacrinis) *65
SG – PASCIÄ della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel x Ninfes della Ninfa Nobel) *66
SG – Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Hexa) *67
SG – Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsh iz Doma Domeni x Pride of Russia One More) *68
SG – RAMBO von der Rheinaue (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss x Hexe von der Rheinaue) *69
SG – TARZAN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *71
SG – TNT di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *72
SG – WOLLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max x Holly di Casa Fox) *74
SG – YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta) *75
SG – ZEUS BLACK (Lord Best of Island x Hony Villa Valori) *76

not judged – Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Luna) *70

absent – HAROUN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Prima di Altobello) *50
absent – IRON della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox x Rubina Darafal) *54
absent – LOTHAR (Dalmar di Arsomar x Amandadalores di Arsomar) *60

Black Males
Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich)
V1 – Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS *88
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Florida di Modello)V2 – ATHOS Ab Storm *77
(Desert Storm di Baia Nera x Cassiopea)V3 – BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello *78
(Maxim di Altobello x Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

V4 – CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary *79
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

V – DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin x Anja v. Zarowmoor) *80
V – Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Amazing Grace di Altobello) *81
V – Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Imax z Padoku) *82
V – EVANDEUR de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano x Suemi del Mediano) *83
V – FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello x Dina Best of Island) *84
V – GRANT v. Gini House (Leo v. Markischen Land x Claudia v. Gini House) *86
V – HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello x Ever A Joke of Devil Inside) *87
V – RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Zora Betelges) *89
V – SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery) *90
V – TITO from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Dream del Nasi) *91

absent – GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Dolce of Devil Inside) *85
absent – TORRO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *92

Black Males
Open class (Thomas Becht)
V1 – POCHO di Prisconte *112
(Nemo di Prisconte x Ully di Prisconte)V2 – Pride of Russia ANGEL *113
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Cassandra)V3 – Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY *114
(Teraline Indigo x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

V4 – THIAGO di Casa Fox *115
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Holly di Casa Fox)

V – ATTILA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi x Zemic’s Arwen) *93
V – BABY MAX dell’Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *94
V – BEOWULF dell’Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *95
V – ED HARDY di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera) *96
V – EROS EDI Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House) *98
V – Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story) *100
V – JAGO Weinberge Avatar (Urbano del Diamante Nero x First Favorite) *102
V – Kreigerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *104
V – Livonija Baron PABLO PICASSO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell) *105
V – MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea x Gaya Best of Sea) *107
V – VASALLUS von Hunnoterra (Tahi-reme Cinzano x Quarria von Hunnoterra) *116

SG – Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell) *106
SG – MISTER MIX of Djarmati (Nanuk v. Noblesshof x Honey of Djarmati) *108
SG – Newford CRDANBERRY FIZZ (Champagne King x Emrichme Bermuda At Newford) *110

disq. – FANTASTIC von Gini House (Chester von der Töpferstadt x Babylon von Gini House) *99
disq. – JARON Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Cayenna Black Iron Warrior) *103

absent – ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Optima) *97
absent – IGOR OF LOYK-KEP *101
absent – MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus x Unika del Rio Bianco) *109
abstent – OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov) *111

Black Males
Working class (Hans Wiblishauser)

V1 – ULISSE del Tibur *131
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)
V2 – DRAGON di Altobello *122
(Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)V3 – Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN *130
(Ale’Alamos del Citone x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

V4 – DREAM OF HEART s Mysa Hersones *123
(Italo dei Due Intenti x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

V – APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Luna di Altobello) *117

V – ARTUR vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone x Lady v. Märkischen Land) *118

V – BRASIL von Hohenzollern (Sato the Best Line x Armani von Hohenzollern) *119


V – DALMAR di Arsomar (Ale Alamos del Citone x Olimpia Nike di Altobello) *120

V – DON DANIEL del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone x Teraline Ingrid) *121

dobermann
V – F’WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere x V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *124

V – IANEZ dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva x Itaca dei Due Intenti) *125

V – OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo vom Märkischen Land x Gekata de Vinco iz Doliny Damenov) *126

V – Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi x Sharon iz Zoosfery) *127

V – Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale Alamos del Citone x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *129

V – Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni) *132

V – VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox x Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro) *133

V – ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera) *134

absent – ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani x Petra-Perla vis Absoluta) *128

Black Males
Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser)

V1, IDC SIEGER 2013 – ORSON v. Nemesis
*143
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)
V2 – MAXIM di Altobello *141
(Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)V3 BULL di Casa Giardino *135
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Meera di Casa Giardino)


V4 Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS *149
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Tahi-Reme Quennie)

V – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko) *136

V – DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ca’Stellamaris Corinne) *137

V – DARK de La Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards x Tara Onyx of Djarmati) *138

V – Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani x Graphic Line Florenzia) *139


V – Tahi-reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro x Tahi-reme Giniti) *140

V – MAXIMILIANO Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon x Dea Darielle Miratio) *142


V – Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi x Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje) *144

V – Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni) *146

V – Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi x Irria del Mediano) *148


V – Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Teraline Montera) *150

V – Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo vom Märkischen Land x Tira Vento Mexicana) *151


V – Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi x Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja) *147

absent – Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery) *145

Black Males
Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1, VETERAN SIEGER – Tom-Dober HAGI *155
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)V2 – CHESTER v.d Topferstadt *152
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Gina v. Markischen Land)V3 – EMPORIO Val di Taro *153
(Eko Royal Bell x Aranka Val di Taro)

V4 – LEO v. Markischen Land *154
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Isa v. Markischen Land)

Black Males
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)
V1 – Yacheero’s PANDO PANDERO *161
(Yacheero’s Dero Descaro x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)V2 – Sant Kreal ZEUS *159
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)V3 – ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili *156
(Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio)

V4 – Smart Wood Hills DEWARS *160
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

V – Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery) *158
V – MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Cheremukha iz Zoosfery) *157

 

Black Females

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol)
VV1 – BARBAROSSA v. Westwall *164
(Ale’Alamos del Citone x Stella v. Klingbach)VV2 – Destiny’s Phoenix INAYRA INANA *168
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)VV3 – PUMA di Gavrio Ahiles *177
(Oscar z Padoku x Alpha Queen Ginga House)

VV4 – MARA MARABELLA di Perlanera *174
(Mitto del Nasi x Tahi-reme Ruthy)

VV – AGATA ALOYS D’Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro x Sia Soe D’Islamorada) *162
VV – ANJA RUI della Colina Degli Ulivi (Andres Crockett del Citone x Quemada Campagnanensis) *163
VV – CARMINHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ophelia von Nemesis) *165
VV – CECILIAHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ophelia von Nemesis) *166
VV – Destiny’s Phoenix IMPERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage) *167
VV – Destiny’s Phoenix I’M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage) *169
VV – Focus WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Focus Reggae Rules) *171
VV – Get to the Point DOLCE (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta) *172
VV – INDIANA DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora de la Villa Valiano) *173
VV – QUESTAUNICAMIA dei Monti Cimini (Arrow van het Wantij x Unica di Casa Balestrieri) *178
VV – QUICK LOLA from Lipar Land (A’Condor vom Residenzschloss x Safira from Lipar Land) *179
VV – Stay in Style OTHELLA (Hilo von Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria) *180
VV – Voodoo-Pearl CIARA (Nanuk vom Noblesshof x Teraline Mirtus) *181
VV – XARA FELICITA Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon x Dea Darielle Miratio) * 182

VP – ERINA ELEKTRA del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone x Que Ventisca della Via del Samur) *170
VP – NOEMY dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *176

cannot be judged – MUSE MADNES di Altobello (Rock’N Rolla di Altobello x Sade di Altobello) *175

Black Females
Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)
VV1 – PIQUE DAME di Perlanera *199
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)VV2 – Smart Wood Hills BUTTERFLY *203
(Kriegerhof Extempor Eliot x Smart Wood Hills Glenmoangie)
VV3 – FLORENTINA del Cuore Nero *193
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Hana del Nasi)

VV – DEBRA v. Bagira *189
(Ali Alvaro di Perlanera x Rosen Daker)

VV – AMORELLA vom Haus Liopiris (Citto vom Haus Liopiris x Daisy Cobra) *184
VV – BETANI de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox x Tara de Gagnant) *185
VV – BLACK QUEEN (Athos Ab Storm x Hamanda di Baia Nera) *186
VV – DERZHAVA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Modus Ost Uzume Uzuri) *190
VV – DRINA von House Black Berry (Maxim di Altobello x Aria v. Zaxhouse) *191
VV – Eria Pro VERONA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Eria Pro Quarz Style) *192
VV – FUNKY de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox x Atia Aurelia de la Scytha) *195
VV – Grand Mollis OMEGA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot x Grand Mollis Atlanta) *196
VV – NYX di Altobello (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello) *197
VV – PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferrari Flying di Perlanera) *198
VV – Sant Kreal JAIOI SUN (Pride of Russia Sidor x Sant Kreal Citadel) * 200
VV – Sant Kreal SHARON (Sant Kreal Zvenislav x Sant Kreal Tephida) *201
VV – Stay in Style NAYARA (Teraline Midgard x Stay in Style Hera-Hecate) *204
VV – Tahi-reme FIONA (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Tahi-reme Icy) *205
VV – Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer von Jahrestal x Teraline Montera) *206
VV – TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-reme Max x Vera di Casa Giardino) *2507

VP – BUGATTI vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ramonburg’s Hillo x Hamavari vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen) *187

absent – AKEMI RENE del Monte Aspro (Veyron del Monte Aspro x Scarlet del Monte Aspro) *183
absent – Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi x Elegant Line Sorbonna) *188
absent – FIRST LADY of Hoffmann House (Purgaj Porsche di Altobello x Carrie del Nasi) *194
VV – SELECTION del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi x Eureka del Nasi) *202

Black Females
Youth class (Thomas Becht)

SG1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 – J’ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line
*224
(Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello x Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)
SG2 – HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery *219
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)SG3 – JAFFA von Karpatia *223
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Firenze von Karpatia)

SG4 – HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside *217
(Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Denfer of Devil Inside)

SG – AZIZI Fast and Smart (Quickstep King of Darkness x Focus Rolling Stone) *208

SG – DOROTHEA MAXSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Maxim di Altobello x A’Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian) *209

SG – Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano x Imax z Padoku) *210

SG – ENERGY MISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko) *211

SG – ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo x Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini) *212

SG – EYES OF AN ANGEL of Hoffmann House (Alpha by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *213

SG – Get to the Point CALLYPSO (Tahi-reme Gerett x Get to the Point Berenice) *214

SG – GWENVIVAR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy) *215

SG – HARI DEE C’SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro x C’Senja V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *216

SG – HOLLYHOPE di Casa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Eva) *218


SG – Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores) *220

SG – INFINITI LOVE MY QUEEN s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones x Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones) *221

SG – ISANA vom Havelland (Tahi-reme Max x Belize vom Havelland) *222

SG – Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants x Legrant Land Dakota Dorman) *226

SG – MALANOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *227

SG – Izrafel MAXY MAYA (Pride of Russia Urano x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *228

SG – NELLY del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi x Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko) *229

SG – Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Hexa) *231

SG – Rellaps SWEETDREAMS (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona) *233

SG – Sant Kreal CHICHOLINA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Modus Ost Renida Rapira) *235

SG – SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello) *236

SG – SHOWTIME iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal x Rashel iz Zoosfery) *237

SG – THEODORA TITTA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *239

SG – TSUNAMI SHUMA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside x Aleksvel Galaktika) *240

SG – UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus x Altagracia del Diamante Nero) *241

SG – VITARA v. Dunav Stam (Titus Tarantula von Jahrestal x Tahi-reme Didiane) *242

SG – WEKA di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max x Holly di Casa Fox) *243

SG – YASMEEN King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta) *244

SG – YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta) *245

G. – Rellaps SNOWFLAKE (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona) *232

absent – KISS ME ESBELTO v Nobel Line (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello x Beckers Mystique v Nobel Line) *225
absent – Orje GEGEMONIA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery) *230
absent – THEA della Fedelissimi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Zenna v. Cobra) *238

Black Females
Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich)

V1 – AETHA *246
(Desert Storm di Baia Nera x Cassiopea)V2 – GREAT de Badea Gheo *255
(Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy)V3 – LUNA NERA di Baia Nera *260
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera x Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera

V4 – Siculus Invincius AFI’NITY *267
(Mitto del Nasi x O’Finity King of Darkness)

V – Casa di Feria ASTERIA (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazestva) *247

V – OMEGA dell’Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Isabell dell’Arco Azzurro) *250

V – Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Tinkerball di Altobello) *251

V – GEMMA dell’Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *253

V – GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Dolce of Devil Inside) *254

V – H’IENA-C’SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij x C’Senja-V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *257


V – Imidz LADY EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Imidz) *258

V – INGRID Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku x Anna Alegra Ginga House) *259

V – Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery) *261

V – S’Lichobor YANTERA (Eruantien Eomer x S’Lichobor Kolambia) *262

V – Sant Kreal MAXIMA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera x Sant Kreal Yunona) *263

V – Sant Kreal NAOMI (Sant Kreal Zeus x Stay in Style Czara Cachet) *264

V – SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-reme Max x Xenia for Betelges del Nasi) *265

V – SEVILIA iz Zoofery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery) *266

V – Smart Wood Hills SIBIR (Smart Wood Hills X-Trail x Pride of Russia Hali-Gali) *268

V – Supeta’s JESSIE’J INTO YRICIA (Supeta’s Wicked Wizard at Son x Supeta’s Top Totty) *269

V – Tahi-reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tahi-reme Ameeriah) *270

SG – DARK CHOCOLATE Beauty Aria (Pride of Russia Amadey x Focus Sugar Free) *249

SG – DUNA (Maxim di Altobello x Daisy Cobra) *252

SG – VALERY D’Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox x Rene Royal D’Islamorada) *271

SG – Yacheero’s URSELA URSELINA (Grand Mollis Armani x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco) *272

absent – CHILI von Sentinel Hungary (Hilo von Nemesis x Tahi-reme Priscilla) *248
absent – HERA du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Crystal du Wot a Thriller) *256

Black Females
Open class (Thomas Becht)

V1 – DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft *282
(Maxim di Altobello x True North Sharon)V2 – BRITA Best of Island *280
(Maco Macaroni Tromelin x Omnia Best of Island)
V3 – Livonija Baronessa PIA PANDORA *302
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

V4 – Kriegerhof GENOVA *300
(Kriegerhof Antheus x Kriegerhof Rhianna)

V – ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wispera) *274
V – ALEXIA vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone x Lady vom Märkischen Land) *275
V – ALLEGRA v. Allegro (Pako Daker x Fiona Fiora) *276
V – ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Tahi-reme Ruthy) *277
V – ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *278
V – CAROL Cherry’s Wild (Fedor del Nasi x Alida Cherry’s Wild) *281
V – Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani x Lola di Altobello) *283
V – Elegant Line UMA THURMAN (Italo dei Due Intenti x Elegant Line) *284
V – ENDLESS MAGIC von Gini House (Byron von Gini House x Eria Pro Persona Grata) *285
V – ENJOY SUN s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones) *286
V – ERMILA iz Knyazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Optima) *287
V – FANTASIA di Altobello (Macho di Altobello x Kiki di Altobello) *288
V – FIRENZE von Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tititaka von Karpatia) *289
V – Focus UMBRA ET IMAGO (Maxim di Altobello x Focus Lucky Strike) *291
V – F’GINGER-V’UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere x V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *292
V – GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano) *293
V – Get to the Point BERENICE (Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis) *294
V – GLORIA de Hercules (Ramos Zamolxis x Vanessa of Hoffmann House) *295
V – Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery x Sant Kreal Bellissima) *296
V – IRMIN de Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone x Uraia de Andreoli) *298
V – JATAKA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Cayenna Black Iron Warrior) *299
V – LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis x Flay dei Monti Cimini) *301
V – NARNIA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal x Izabelle iz Zoosfery) *303
V – SAFIRA from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Navena from Lipar Land) *305
V – Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Citadel) *306
V – TAISS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Holly di Casa Fox) *307
V – Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Tira Vento Mexicana) *308
V – UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes x Hayama Bajoko di Matario) *309

absent – AGILADOBGRACE (Idane di Altobello x Rellaps Cinderella) *273
absent – BRAVA Best of Island (Maco Macaroni Tromelin x Omnia Best of Island) *279
absent – Focus SHE’S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story) *290
absent – HAZARIA von Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *297
absent – Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor x Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery) *304
absent – VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera x Tahi-reme Roxana) *310

Black Females
Working class (Pierluigi Pezzano)

V1, IDC Siegerin 2013 – WITA del Monte Aspro
*324
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Hellektra)V2 – FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera *315
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruthy)V3 – Elegant Line SAMBA *313
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

V4 – EPHIRA di Caresi *314
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

V – ALEXIA vom Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano x Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit) *311
V – ATIA AURELLIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello x Zafi van Felox) *312
V – Grusholm NOVA (Yankee vom Klingbach x Lucky di Altobello) *316
V – HORVATIYA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *317
V – HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale Alamos del Citone x Unica di Casa Balestrieri) *318
V – Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard x Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon) *320
V – Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard x Sant Kreal Galaxy) *321
V – Tahi-reme PADME (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Tahi-reme Roxana) *322
V – UNITA von Morosso (Idane di Altobello x Nataly von Morosso) *323

absent – MEILE Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello x Italia Tikrai Nauja) *319

Black Females
Champion class (Pierluigi Pezzano)

V1 – OPHELIA v. Nemesis *340
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)V2 – Kriegerhof EBONIQUE *333
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)V3 – Dobergaarden Forever CIKA *328
(Xox di Altobello x Lola di Altobello)


V4 – ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera *345
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera)

V – AMORE de Cezaria (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Rellaps Casablanca) *325
V – Ansochristo’s EYES ON ME (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Ansochristo’s Caprice) *326
V – KJENTA van de Donauhoeve (A’Condor vom Residenzschloss x Fenya van de Donauhoeve) *327
V – Elegant Line SORBONNA (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva) *329
V – Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva) *330
V – FLORENCE von Gini House (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt x Babylon von Gini House) *331
V – IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ciara Elite House) *332
V – LADYREVE del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Lizzy del Fiorsilva) *334
V – LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Playgirl de Grande Vinko) *335
V – Livonija BARONESA PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell) *336
V – Modus Ost LEONIDA (Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko x Modus Ost Renida Rapira) *337
V – Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Torpeda) *338
V – HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Crystal du Wot a Thriller) *339
V – Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa) *341
V – Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi x Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja) *342
V – Stay in Style HERA-HECATE (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Irria del Mediano) *343
V – TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello) *344

Black Females
Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol)
V1 – HAZY DREAM de Grande Vinko *346
(Atreyo de Grande Vinko x Maksima de Grande Vinko)V2 – LOLA di Altobello *348
(Rainbow di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)V3 – Tahi-reme PRISCILLA *351
(Idane di Altobello x Tahi-reme Bibiana)

SG – LARA COHAY di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario x Hayama Bajoko di Matario) *347
SG – Strinehendo SARABANDA MAESTRO (Rossijskiy Kolorit Aldo x Samba Simfoniya) *349
SG – Tahi-reme OLIVIA (Tahi-reme Churchill x Tahi-reme Opium) *350

Black Females
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 – DIVA D’ORO di Perlanera *352
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Tahi-reme Lottie)V2 – O’FINITY King of Darkness *353
(Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta)
 

Brown Males

Baby class (Pap Vasile Carol)

VV1 – CAN MAYOR v. Guten Haus *354
(Rock’n Rolla di Altobello x Tahi-reme Dee)
VV2 – Leider van de Roedel ANTIX LARUN *361
(Larson di Altobello x Unita von Morosso)VV3 – EASTCOAST von Sagramos *355
(Pride of Russia Odin x Get to the Point Beauty)

VV4 – Endless Magic ATHOS *357
(Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House)

VV – Endless Magic ASLAN (Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House) *356
VV – FANTOM Shadow of the Darkness (V’Firam Virus od Telepa x Kiara Natali di Sada House) *359
VV – Get to the Point DREAMS OF ANUBIS (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta) *360

VP – Erebus PRINCE KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro x Branka Maxima di Altobello) * 358

Brown Males
Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)

VV1 – GUARD DE MARIN de Grande Vinko *364
(Jork del Nasi x Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)VV2 – QUESTO di Altobello *365
(Maxim di Altobello x Xantia di Altobello)VV3 – Elegant Line EDGARD *363
(Teraline Midgard x Elegant Line Ornella)

absent – ANGEL OR DEMON de Badea Gheo (Focus Shotgun x Tsarina de Badea Gheo) * 362

Brown Males
Youth class (Thomas Becht)
SG1, YOUTH IDC SIEGER 2013 – AGUIRRE v. Westwall *366
(Orson v. Nemesis x Stella v. Klingbach)SG2 – DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern *373
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern)SG3 – DJONATHAN v. Hohenzollern *369
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern)

SG4 – Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS *371
(Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

 

SG – CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin x Ria Best of Island) *367
SG – DESPERADO RAMONE di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello) *368
SG – DRACULA von Sagramos (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko x Nefarius Mayli) *372
SG – GAUDY di Caresi (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ines di Perlanera) *375
SG – J.J. TYSON dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Hirina Campagnanensis) *376
SG – Lotar BOURBOUN (Graphic Line Nearco x Zelda von Morosso) *377
SG – MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss x Gravin Ginevra del Fiorsilva) *378
SG – OMON del Cesenate (Ercole x Nastasia del Cesenate) *379
SG – PAPARAZZI von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino x Sharnaya del Mediano) *380
SG – Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor x Teraline Impreza) *381
SG – Rellaps SUNSHINE (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona) *382
SG – Siculus Invincius AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi x O’Finity King of Darkness) *383
SG – TARZAN TARANTO CESARE della DEa ARetusa (Brandoferro di Campovalano x Esmyr) *384
SG – WARRIOR di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte x Margot di Prisconte) *385
SG – Wizard of Walakia ZACK ZENNON (Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Romantika) *386

absent – Esbelto’s Ain’t Climb’N KILIMANJ (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro di Altobello) *374

Brown Males
Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol)
V1 – EFES ETO Ginga House *388
(Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House)V2 – Livonija Baron RINGO STAR *390
(Oscar z Padoku x Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes)

V3 – CASTOR di Altobello *387
(Dreamboy di Altobello x Rhiana Ria di Altobello)V4 – VOX TENEBRAE d’Islarmorada *392
(Hero di Casa Fox x Rena Royal d’Islamorada)

V – E’GANNICUS of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *389
V – Sant Kreal RA (Maxim di Altobello x Sant Kreal Terpsichore) *391

absent – ZHIVAGO von Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean x Laila von Hunnoterra) *393

Brown Males
Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)

V1 – JORK del Nasi *404
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Gloria del Nasi)V2 – FIGO di Casa Gaia *399
(Fedor del Nasi x Nice di Campagnanensis)V3 – JONN del Nasi *403
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Gloria del Nasi)

V4 – ROCK’N ROLLA di Altobello *406
(Bandit di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello)

V – Ak-Yar YARASLAN (Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Ak-Yar Raya) *394
V – ARMAGEDDON von Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi x Zemic’s Arwen) *395
V – ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos del Querce Nere x Quirina del Monte Aspro) *397
V – Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator x Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima) *398
V – Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *405
V – Ruzuna PRECIOUS PALLAS (Amazon El Torro x Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna) *407
V – Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino x Tom-Dober Magita Muco) *408

SG – Diamant von Batorkeszy CHASKA (Rondo Valdes vom Residenzschloss x Diamant von Batorkeszy Angelina) *396
SG – HART vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *402

absent – GOLIATH of Loyk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero x Nadia Nera di Altobello) *400
absent – GRAF DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano) * 401

Brown Males
Working class (Hans Wiblishauser)

V1 – LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja *412
(Livonija Baron Hitch Cock x Borana di Altobello)
V2 – OZ di Casa Giardino *413
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)V3 – STINGER vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen *416
(Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

V4 – UNO Best of Island *417
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Britt Best of Island)

 

V – EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Quirina del Monte Aspro) *409
V – Get to the Point BRIGHT KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis) *410
V – KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro x Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven) *411
V – SASHA di Modello (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Merilin Monroe di Modello) *414

absent – SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) * 415

Brown Males
Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser)

V1, IDC SIEGER 2013 – Grand Mollis ARMANI
*421
(Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)V2 – AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss *418
(Fedor del Nasi x Catherine Halit Pasa)
V3 – Eria Pro FAME FACTOR *420
(Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

V4 – KINGARTUR di Casa Fox *422
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ester di Casa Fox)

V – Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale Alamos del Citone x Fortuna di Altobello) *419
V – MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi x Gwilnett del Monte Aspro) *423

absent – Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *424

Brown Males
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)
V1 – Kriegerhof ANTHEUS *426
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Dobechester Briolana)V2 – Rellaps FORREST *425
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Focus Once Upon A Time)
 

Brown Females

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol)
VV1 – ATINA di Diwinum *429
(Gold de Mediterranean x Get Ready for Bona Beata)VV2 – Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK *435
(Dark de la Vallee de la Seine x Jean Dark Kia Ora)VV3 – Rellaps TOSCANA *428
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Focus Once Upon a Time)

VV4 – Stay in Style OLEHANDRA *440
(Hilo von Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria)

VV – ALFA di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Csini Baba Diva) *427
VV – ASTRID di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Csini Baba Diva) *428
VV – BERENICE del Monte Aspro (Uno Best of Island x Helektra) *430
VV – EISBLUME BEAUTY von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin x Get to the Point Beauty) *431
VV – FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island x Rheine Best of Island) *434
VV – Leider van de Roedel Pampered Larun (Larson di Altobello x Unita von Morosso) *436

VP – Endless Magic ALEGRIA (Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House) *432
VP – Endless Magic AZA FOR GINI HOUSE (Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House) *433
VP – Izrafel RED RAIN (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *437

SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss x Laridana Tikrai Nauja) *439
SUMMITATE BEAUTY Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss x Laridana Tikrai Nauja) *441

Brown Females
Puppy class (Gunther Ehrenreich)
VV1 – Sant Kreal JARILA *449
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Sant Kreal Citadel)VV2 – SORAJA del Nasi *452
(Mitto del Nasi x Eureka del Nasi)dobermann
VV3 – Tom-Dober TINA *453
(Graphic Line Nearco x Tom-Dober Orange)

VV4 – NIRVANA Dar Felven *447
(Yacheero’s Pando Pandero x Lagarta de Grande Vinko)

VV – Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran x Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus) *444
VV – Efkeria’s IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstant x Smart Wood Hills Elisha) *445
VV – SOFIA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi x Eureka del Nasi) *451

VP – Casa di Fera BONNA VIOLA (Zedor del Nasi x Elegant Line Sorbonna) *443
VP – ISSABELLA du Wot a Thriller (Gladiator de Meditarrenian x Donostia du Wot a Thriller) *446
VP – SAXA di Ca’Zars (Zeus di Casa Giardino x Favola delle Fedeli Ombre) *450
VP – WENUS Betelges (Teraline Indigo x Zora Betelges) *454

not judged – REBELIA ROSANA Alary Aslar (Dirk-Swanko de la Villa de Channes x Juliette-Josefine Alary Aslar) *448

absent – ALOHA King of Darkness (Quickstep King of Darkness x Paradise King of Darkness) *442

Brown Females
Youth class (Papp Vasile Carol)

SG1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 – DOROTHEA v. Nibulengenring
*465
(Orson v. Nemesis x Vilija v. Klingbach)SG2 – DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern *461
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern)SG3 – Pride of Russia Kalina *477
(Punch iz Doma Domeni x Pride of Russia One More)

SG4 – Regatta Re’ Di Perlanera *478

SG – ALFA ADELANTE vom Westwall (Orson von Nemesis x Stella von Klingbach) *455
SG – BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano x Brie Hekata Cobra) *457
SG – CHAYENNE Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin x Ria Best of Island) *458
SG – DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili x Raya z Padoku) *460
SG – DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern) *462
SG – Dobergaarden Forever LASTING GRACE (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *464
SG – EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *467
SG – Get to the Point CALLIOPE (Tahi-reme Gerett x Get to the Point Berenice) *468
SG – H’AMERICAN STORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi x Alfetta by the Sea) *469
SG – MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt x Nevada SavSan) *471
SG – Izrafel ORLA ODAYLIS (Maxim di Altobello x Kim Kaylee del Nasi) *474
SG – PENSACOLA von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino x Shemaya del Mediano) *476
SG – RIA-RIANA von Hunnoterra (Hannibal von Hunnoterra x Playa von Hunnoterra) *480
SG – Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Smart Wood Hills Kwin’s Heart) *481
SG – Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold x Smart Wood Hills Bogemia) *482
SG – Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold x Smart Wood Hills Bogemia) *483
SG – UTOPIA vom Haus Liopiris (Maxim di Altobello x Alexia vom Haus Liopiris) *484
SG – YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro x Helektra) *485
SG – ZARINA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Panama di Altobello) * 486

G – AMARETTA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoofery x Pinacolada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen) *456
G – CIMET Shadow of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo x Nero Diavolo Bella) *459
G – Erdaberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey x Csini-Baba Charlotte) *466
G – IZUMRUD COCO s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones x Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones) *470
G – ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole x Nastasia del Cesenate) *475

absent – Dobergaarden Forever LAQUISHA (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *463
absent – Orje GANRIETTA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery) *472
absent – Orje GERTRUDA GEOLA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery) *473
absent – Rellaps REYA (Rellaps Google x Rellaps Enigma) *479

Brown Females
Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol)
V1 – FOLLY POLLY di Caresi * 488
(Tahi-Reme Dali x Tahi-Reme Yasmine)V2 – Yacheero’s UNITA URMELITA * 497
(Grand Mollis Armani x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)V3 – Pride of Russia IRISH * 492
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

V4 – ZOE COPPER Ginga House * 498
(Oscar z Padoku x Carmen Cara Ginga House)

V – HELLFIRE ANNIE du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell x Crystal du Wot a Thriller) *491
V – Sant Kreal TANTIEMA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Ecstasy) *493
V – Stay in Style MARA MADEIA (Stay in Style Jagor x Irria del Mediano) *494
V – TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Mondaldo x Lullaby del Montaldo) *495
V – Tom-Dober SELENA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa) *496

absent – DEA GRACE del Fiorsilva (Ale Alamos del Citone x Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva) *487
absent – HENRIETTA du Wot a Thriller (Corleone du Wot a Thriller x Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller) *489
absent – JASMIN of Loyk-Kep (Paradiz Ronado Amigo x Carol fo Loyk-Kep) *490

Brown Females
Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)
V1 – Stay in Style JADORE *515
(Fedor del Nasi x Irria del Mediano)V2 – CARISMA v. Hohenzollern *500
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Armani v. Hohenzollern)V3 – HYPNOTIZE v. Havelland *506
(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Edna v. Havelland)

dobermann
V4 – Grand Mollis INNOVA *505
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

V – AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *499
V – CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges x Karma Kaja del Nasi) *501
V – EMPIRE S Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones) *502
V – Izrafel FLORIS FORTUNA (Maxim di Altobello x Izrafel Maya di Altobello) *508
V – MADONA Betelges (Zedor del Nasi x Night Betelges) *509
V – Nefarius MAJA (Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-reme Titanilla) *510
V – Rellaps HIGHNESS (Fedor del Nasi x Abygail Rellaps) *513
V – RISING STAR di Altobello at Chancepixies (Bandit di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello) *514

SG – ENERGY VON DAVID El Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Olivia RibeiraGomez de Bos di Pia) *503
SG – FLEUR DE LYS iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery) *504
SG – Tahi-reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Tahi-reme Didiane) *517
SG – ULRIKA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak x Come As You Are Yana) *518

absent – Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero x Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores) *507
absent – PRADA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello) *511
absent – Rellaps HAWAII (Fedor del Nasi x Abygail Rellaps) *512
absent – Tahi-reme HOLLY (Andres Crockett del Citone x Tahi-reme Giovanna) *516

Brown Females
Working class (Pierluigi Pezzano)

V1 – GABY v. Nobel Line *526
(Zordna Zewi del Citone x Ansochristo’s Caprice)V2 – AURORA v. Ambassador *522
(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic’s Arwen)V3 – ARSINOE de Grande Vinko *520
(Ale’Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

V4 – Brown Chief AYDEN *521
(Teraline Midgard x Arwen)

V – Ak-Yar YAGODKA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Ak-Yar Raya) *519
V – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko) *523
V – Erebus PRINCESS CALLISTA CYLLA (Pride of Russia Krez x Erebus Princess Azrah Nera) *524
V – FLOR (Fedor del Nasi x Eva) *525
V – Get to the Point BERTA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis) *527
V – KALINA Betelges (Ale Alamos del Citone x Zora Betelges) *528
V – Queen od Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-reme Dali x Köd-Hegy Berenike) *529

Brown Females
Champion class (Pierluigi Pezzano)

V1, IDC SIEGERIN 2013 – HAVANA dei Due Intenti *534

(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti)V2 – Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA * 538
(Fedor del Nasi x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)dobermann
V3 – Tom-Dober PERSONA-PEACH *539
(Fedor del Nasi x Graphic Line Atlanta)

V4 – Appel di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME *530
(Zedor del Nasi x Kro’Kett Fortuna Semper)

Exc – ARUBA von Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-reme Priscilla) *531
Exc – Erebus PRINCESS ENOLA GAY (Pride of Russia Krez x Branka Maxima di Altobello) *532
Exc – Faruda Speranto OLIMPIA PRIAM (Izrafel Abe Atentator x Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima) *533
Exc – IN LOVE El Greco Nero (Imidz Tango Valjur Land x Sasha di Campovalano) *535
Exc – Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi x Focus Once Upon a Time) *537

absent – Pride of Russia BAYADERA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa) *536

Brown Females
Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol)
V1 – GRETA Betelges (Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges) *540
V2 – Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi x Smart Wood Hills Beylis) *542
V3 – Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza) *541
Brown Females
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 – FIRENZE du Wot A Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Keyalas Wot a Dream) * 543
 

Groups

Progeny
1. MAXIM di Altobello
2. OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko
 
Brace
1. Pride of Russia SIDOR & Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA
2. EFES ETO Ginga House & ZOE COPPER Ginga House
 
Breeders
1. Perlanera
2. Altobello
3. Wot a Thriller
DCR
DCR

Comments are closed.