DCR     |   STANDARD   |    EVENIMENTE     |   DOBERMANNI     |     LINKS   |    FORUM     |   CONTACT    

SPONSOR OFICIAL AL DOBERMANN CLUB ROMANIA

 

EXPO CLUB 2013 - RESULTS

Judges : Nadija Timmermans Kadenko (NL) - females, Thomas Becht (D) - males

Date: 19.05. 2013; Total entries 98. Present 90

Location: Lapusel, jud.Maramures, RO

 

E X P O - S H O W  W I N N E R S

Junior Club Winner
VG1 08 CHURCHILL VON SENTINEL HUNGARY

Junior Club Winner
VG1 79 SANKT KREAL RA

Club Winner, Best Male
Exc1 17 ED HARDY DI CARESI NICE

Club Winner
EXC1 81 RELLAPS HEMINGWAY

Junior Club Winner, Best female, BOB
VG1 47 GIVE ME FIVE OF DEVIL INSIDE

Junior Club Winner
VG1 88 GET TO THE POINT CALLIOPE

Club Winner
EXC1 64 ZUMA ZEWITA DI PERLANERA

Club Winner
EXC1 95 MADONA BETELGES

DCR CHAMPION 2013

DCR CHAMPION 2013
28 DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HEL

Best Dobermann bred in Romania
Tarta Lucian Cup Winner
VG1 03 GAMON VON GINI HOUSE

DCR CHAMPION 2013
70 ELEGANT LINE STELLA

NEGRU CU PETE DE FOC - MASCULI

BLACK & TAN - MALES

Baby class black male
VP 1 01 IRRESISTIBLE ATRACTION

Youth class black male
VG1 03 GAMON VON GINI HOUSE
VG2 06 YERED KING OF DARKNESS
VG3 04 GLADIATOR DE BADEA GHEO
VG4 05 GRANT VON GINI HOUSE

Intermediate black male
Exc1 14 PRIDE & PASSION BENEDICTUS
Exc2 13 JAGO WEINBERGE AVATAR

Champion black males
Exc1 25 GRAPHIC LINE NEARCO MISA
VG2 24 DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HEL

Puppy class black male
VP1 02 CAPO DI CAPO ODTELEPA

Junior class black male
VG1 08 CHURCHILL VON SENTINEL HUNGARY
VG2 12 UNICO NERO DI PERLANERA
VG3 10 ERAGON OF HOFFMANN HOUSE

Open black male
Exc1 17 ED HARDY DI CARESI NICE
Exc2 18 FANTASTIC VON GINI HOUSE
VG3 15 BRANDENBURG VON GINI HOUSE
VG4 20 SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA UMBERTO

NEGRU CU PETE DE FOC - FEMELE

BLACK & TAN - FEMALES

Baby class black female
VP1 32 PRIMADONA DI P ERLANERA
P2 30 AIDA VON DALLMAYR

Youth class black female
VG1 43 YOU TOO KING OF DARKNESS
VG2 41 HIGH HOPE OF DEVIL INSIDE
VG3 38 GLORIA DE BADEA GHEO
VG4 39 GREAT DE BADEA GHEO

Intermediate black female
EXC1 53 TAHI-REME TYRA
EXC2 49 AGILA DOBGRACE
EXC3 50 FOCUS UMBRA ET IMAGO
EXC4 51 GLORIA DE HERCULES

Work black female
EXC1 65 APHRODITE TINA AURORA OD TELEPA
VG2 66 TAHI-REME PADME

EXC1 68 TAHI-REME PRISCILLA
BEST VETERAN

Puppy class black female
VP1 33 CINDY CRAFORD OD TELEPA
VP2 35 TAHI-REME BEAUTY
P3 34 RELLAPS SWANLAKE

Junior class black female
VG1 47 GIVE ME FIVE OF DEVIL INSIDE
VG2 48 TAHI-REME ZORINA
VG3 46 EYES OF AN ANGEL OF HOFFMAN HOUSE
VG4 45 CHILI VON SENTINEL HUNGARY

Open black female
EXC1 64 ZUMA ZEWITA DI PERLANERA
EXC2 58 FOCUS SHE'S GOT THE JACK
EXC3 62 TOM-DOBER NELLY-NORA
EXC4 59 GET TO THE POINT BERENICE

Champion black female
EXC1 67 ELEGANT LINE STELLA

MARO CU PETE DE FOC - MASCULI

BROWN & TAN - MALES

Baby class brown male
VP1 71 EXECUTERS BLACK DOGS APACHE

Youth class brown male
VG1 74 DRACULA VON SAGRAMOS
VG2 77 SICULUS INVINCIUS AQUILLON

Intermediate brown male
VG1 80 TAHI-REME URIAH

Veteran brown male
V1 83 POWER PLAYBOY OD TELEPA

Puppy class brown male
VP1 73 RELLAPS SUNSHINE

Junior class brown male
VG1 79 SANT KREAL RA
VG2 78 E'GANNICUS OF HOFFMANN HOUSE

Open brown male
EXC1 81 RELLAPS HEMINGWAY

MARO CU PETE DE FOC - FEMELE

BROWN & TAN - FEMALES

Baby class brown females
VP1 72 EXECUTERS BLACK DOGS APHRODITE
VP2 84 ALOHA KING OF DARKNESS
VP3 85 TOM-DOBER TINA

Youth class brown female
VG1 88 GET TO THE POINT CALLIOPE
VG2 90 RELLAPS REYA

Intermediate brown female
EXC1 93 LUNA DEL NASI

Champion brown female
EXC1 98 TOM-DOBER PERSONA PEACH POLLY
EXC2 96 ALFETTA BY THE SEA
EXC3 97 ARUBA VON SENTINEL HUNGARY

Puppy class brown female
VP1 86 CAMPARI C.C.OD TELEPA

Junior class brown female
VG1 91 EV EVELLINE OF HOFFMANN HOUSE
VG2 92 TOM-DOBER SELENA

Open brown female
EXC1 95 MADONA BETELGES
VG2 94 CSINI BABA DIVA

ED HARDY DI CARESI NICE  - DCR Expo 2013 Club Winner, Best Male

Election for Best Dobermann bred in Romania , Cupa Tarta Lucian

R E S U L T S

NEGRU CU PETE DE FOC - MASCULI / BLACK MALES

Clasa baby / Baby class

VP1 01 IRRESISTIBLE ATRACTION
Focus Shotgun x Tsarina de Badea Gheo


Clasa pui / Puppy class

VP1 02 CAPO DI CAPO ODTELEPA
Indio di Perlanera x Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa


Clasa tineret / Youth class

VG1 03 GAMON VON GINI HOUSE
Leo Vom Maerkischen Land x Claudia Von Gini House

VG3 04 GLADIATOR DE BADEA GHEO
ADLER DEL RIO BIANCO X FOCUS PSYCHOTTERAPY

VG4 05 GRANT VON GINI HOUSE
Leo Vom Maerkischen Land X Claudia Von Gini House

VG2 06 YERED KING OF DARKNESS
Zylan Zais del Citone X Come As You Are Vesta

VG 07 ZAPPA DEL ZARIA
Sergius Aleksandrija Umberto x Amore de Cezaria


Clasa junior / Junior class

VG1 08 CHURCHILL VON SENTINEL HUNGARY
Hilo von Nemesis x Tahi Reme Priscila

Absent 09 ELEGANT LINE ZOROAST
Yancheroo'S Pando Pandero x Elegant Line Miss Monika

VG3 10 ERAGON OF HOFFMANN HOUSE
Alfa By The Sea x Carrie Del Nasi

Absent 11 HARGOS PORSCHE OF DEVIL INSIDE
Purgaj Porsche di Altobello x Ever a Joke Of Devil Inside

VG2 12 UNICO NERO DI PERLANERA
Urbano del Diamante Nero x Cassy Crystal di Perlanera


Clasa intermediar / Intermediate class

Exc2 13 JAGO WEINBERGE AVATAR
Urbano del Diamante Nero x First Favorite

Exc1 14 PRIDE & PASSION BENEDICTUS
Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Florida di Modello


Clasa deschisa / Open class

VG3 15 BRANDENBURG VON GINI HOUSE
Falk vom Markischen Land x Focus Ishtar

VG 16 CSINI BABA DEXTER
FHIRAM-ABIF ROYAL BELL x PAMELA DAKER

Exc1 17 ED HARDY DI CARESI NICE - CLUB WINNER, BEST MALE
ZORDAN ZEWI DEL CITONE x INES PERLANERA

Exc2 18 FANTASTIC VON GINI HOUSE
Father: Chester von der Topferstadt, Mother: Babylon von Gini House

Absent 19 FOCUS SHOTGUN
Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story

VG4 20 SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA UMBERTO
Sankt Kreal Odin x Sergius Aleksandrija Ocharovanie

VG 21 TITAN DE BADEA GHEO
SANT KREAL ZEUS x FOCUS PSYCHOTHERAPY

VG 22 TSAR DE BADEAGHEO
Sant Kreal zeus x Focus Psychotherapy

VG 23 ZEN ZENITH DI PERLANERA
Zordan Zewi Del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera


Clasa campion / Champion class

VG2 24 DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HEL
Father: ch mitto del nasi, Mother: ch hazy dream de grande vinko

Exc1 25 GRAPHIC LINE NEARCO MISA
Grand Mollis Armani x Graphic Line Florenzia

Absent 26 TAHI-REME MAX
Pride of Russia Ferro x Tahi-reme Giniti

 

NEGRU CU PETE DE FOC - FEMELE / BLACK FEMALES

Clasa baby / Baby class

P2 30 AIDA VON DALLMAYR
Father: TAHI-REME LEGOLAS, Mother: ANGIE VON TISZAVARI

Absent 31 PIQUE DAME DI PERLANERA
Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferrari Flying di Perlanera

VP1 32 PRIMADONA DI PERLANERA BEST BABY
Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferari Flying di Perlanera


Clasa pui / Puppy class

VP1 33 CINDY CRAFORD OD TELEPA
Indio di Perlanera x Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa

P3 34 RELLAPS SWANLAKE
Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona

VP2 35 TAHI-REME BEAUTY
Tahi-reme Max x Tahi-réme Roxana


Clasa tineret / Youth class

VG 36 AZIZI FAST AND SMART
Quickstep King of Darkness x Focus Rolling Stone

VG 37 GET TO THE POINT CALLYPSO
Father: Tahi Reme Gerett, Mother: Get to the Point Berenice

VG3 38 GLORIA DE BADEA GHEO
ADLER DEL RIO BIANCO x FOCUS PSYCOTHERAPY

VG4 39 GREAT DE BADEA GHEO
ADLER DEL RIO BIANCO x FOCUS PSYCHOTHERAPY

VG 40 GWENVIVAR DE BADEA GHEO
Adler Del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy

VG2 41 HIGH HOPE OF DEVIL INSIDE
Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell Denfer Of Devil Inside

VG 42 SICULUS INVINCIUS AFI'NITTY
Mitto Del Nasi, Mother x O'Finity King ofDarkness

VG1 43 YOU TOO KING OF DARKNESS
Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta


Clasa junior / Junior class

VG 44 ASTRA
WENZDOB NOBILI NELSON x CEZARA EL GEBELEIZIS

VG4 45 CHILI VON SENTINEL HUNGARY
Hilo von Nemesis x Tahi-réme Priscilla

VG3 46 EYES OF AN ANGEL OF HOFFMAN HOUSE
Alpha by the Sea x X del Nasi

VG1 47 GIVE ME FIVE OF DEVIL INSIDE - JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BEST FEMALE, BOB
Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hel x Dolce Of Devil Inside

VG2 48 TAHI-REME ZORINA
Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tahi-Reme Ameeriah


Clasa intermediar / Intermediate class

EXC2 49 AGILA DOBGRACE
Idane Altobello x Relaps Cinderella

EXC3 50 FOCUS UMBRA ET IMAGO
MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x FOCUS LUCKY STRIKE

EXC 51 GLORIA DE HERCULES
Ramos Zamolxis x Vanessa of Hoffmann House

VG 52 RELLAPS LOONA
Vaydee Jungle Beat x Rellaps Abygail

EXC1 53 TAHI-REME TYRA
Hero di Casa Fox x Tahi-reme Ameeriah


Clasa deschisa / Open class

VG 54 AMORE DE CEZARIA
Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Rellaps Casablanca

EXC 55 BACCARA VON SENTINEL HUNGARY
Leo vom Markischen Land x Tahi Reme Priscilla

EXC 56 ELEGANT LINE SORBONNA
ZORDAN ZEWI DEL CITONE x FERONNA IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA

EXC 57 FANCY VON GINI HOUSE
Chester von der Töpferstadt x Babylon von Gini House

EXC2 58 FOCUS SHE'S GOT THE JACK
Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story

EXC4 59 GET TO THE POINT BERENICE
SANT KREAL ZEUS x ANUBIS

EXC 60 SANT KREAL ISKRA
Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Citadel

VG 61 TAHI-REME OLUJA
ZYLANZAIS DEL CITONE x TAHI-REME QUINIE

EXC3 62 TOM-DOBER NELLY-NORA
Tom x Tom

VG 63 VINITA-TANI VON MOROSSO
Esprito Val Di Taro x Steel Dragon Queeby

EXC1 64 ZUMA ZEWITA DI PERLANERA CLUB WINNER
Zordan Zewi Del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera


Clasa munca / Work class

EXC1 65 APHRODITE TINA AURORA OD TELEPA
VFiram Virus od Telepa x Thamar Tara od Telepa

VG2 66 TAHI-REME PADME
OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x TAHI-REME ROXANA


Clasa campion / Champion class

EXC1 67 ELEGANT LINE STELLA
ZORDAN ZEWI DEL CITONE x FERONNA IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA


Clasa veteran / Veteran class

EXC1 68 TAHI-REME PRISCILLA BEST VETERAN
Idane Altobello x Tahi-reme Bibiana

 

MARO CU PETE DE FOC - MASCULI / BROWN MALES

Clasa baby / Baby class

VP1 71 EXECUTERS BLACK DOGS APACHE
President King Of Darkness x Osca From King Of Darkness


Clasa pui / Puppy class

VP1 73 RELLAPS SUNSHINE
Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona


Clasa tineret / Youth class

VG1 74 DRACULA VON SAGRAMOS
Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko x Nefarius Mayli

Absent 75 GET TO THE POINT CAPPUCINNO
Tahi Reme Gerett x Get tot the Point Berenice

Disqual 76 RELLAPS NOODLES
Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hel x Focus Once Upon a Time

VG2 77 SICULUS INVINCIUS AQUILLON
Mitto Del Nasi x O'Finity King ofDarkness


Clasa junior / Junior class

VG2 78 E'GANNICUS OF HOFFMANN HOUSE
Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi

VG1 79 SANT KREAL RA Junior Club Winner
Maxim di Altobello x Sant Kreal Terpsichore


Clasa intermediar / Intermediate class

VG1 80 TAHI-REME URIAH
PRIDE OF RUSSIA KASPIJ x TAHI-REME DIDIANE


Clasa deschisa / Open class

EXC1 81 RELLAPS HEMINGWAY Club Winner
Fedor del Nasi x Rellaps Abygail

Absent 82 TOM-DOBER RUSSIAN RED
Varenne di Casa Giardino x Tom


Clasa veteran / Veteran class

V1 83 POWER PLAYBOY OD TELEPA
Eko Royal Bell x Janis Jopplin od Telepa

 

MARO CU PETE DE FOC - FEMELE / BROWN FEMALES

Clasa baby / Baby class

VP1 72 EXECUTERS BLACK DOGS APHRODITE
President King Of Darkness x Osca From King Of Darkness

VP2 84 ALOHA KING OF DARKNESS
Quickstep King of Darkness x Paradise King of Darkness

VP3 85 TOM-DOBER TINA
Graphic Line Nearco x Tom


Clasa pui / Puppy class

VP1 86 CAMPARI C.C.OD TELEPA
Indio di Perlanera x Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa

Absent 87 JOPLIN VON HAVELLAND
Bojan von Havelland x Modus Ost Isana


Clasa tineret / Youth class

VG1 88 GET TO THE POINT CALLIOPE Junior Club Winner
Tahi - Reme Gerett x Get To The Point Berenice

Absent 89 REGATTA RE' DI PERLANERA
Quickstep King of Darkness x Juanita di Perlanera

VG2 90 RELLAPS REYA
Rellaps Google x Rellaps Enigma


Clasa junior / Junior class

VG1 91 EV EVELLINE OF HOFFMANN HOUSE
Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi

VG2 92 TOM-DOBER SELENA
Pride of Russia Sidor x Tom


Clasa intermediar / Intermediate class

EXC1 93 LUNA DEL NASI
Alpha by the Sea x Karma Kaja del Nasi


Clasa deschisa / Open class

VG2 94 CSINI BABA DIVA
FHIRAM-ABIF ROYAL- BELL x PAMELA DAKER

EXC1 95 MADONA BETELGES Club Winner
Zedor del Nasi x Night Betelges


Clasa campion / Champion class

EXC2 96 ALFETTA BY THE SEA
Trotyl de Black Shadow x Sienna Betelges

EXC3 97 ARUBA VON SENTINEL HUNGARY
Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-réme Priscilla

EXC1 98 TOM-DOBER PERSONA PEACH POLLY
Fedor del Nasi x Graphic Line Atlanta Alice


Clasa campion DCR / DCR Champion class males

27 BRANDENBURG VON GINI HOUSE 2 place
Falk vom Markischen Land x Focus Ishtar

28 DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HEL DCR CHAMPION 2013
mitto del nasi x hazy dream de grande vinko

29 PRIDE & PASSION BENEDICTUS 3 place
Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Florida di Modello


Clasa campion DCR / DCR Champion class

69 CHILI VON SENTINEL HUNGARY 2 place
Hilo von Nemesis x Tahi-réme Priscilla

70 ELEGANT LINE STELLA DCR CHAMPION 2013
Zordan Zevi Del Citone, Mother: Feronna Iz Velikogo Knyazhestva

 

Cupa Tarta Lucian Winner (Best dobermann breeded in Romania)

03 GAMON VON GINI HOUSE
Leo Vom Maerkischen Land x Claudia Von Gini House

 © 2004 Dobermann Club Romania     E-mail:  dobi@dobermann-club.ro